Meisjes O18-2
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Liempde MO18-1 | MOP MO18-2 | 10:20 |
Basko MO18-3 | DVS MO18-1 | 12:15 |
HOD MO18-3 | Best MO18-3 | 12:50 |
Oirschot MO18-3 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | 15:00 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | MOP MO18-2 | 13 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Liempde MO18-1 | 12 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 50 | 20 | 0 |
3 | DVS MO18-1 | 13 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 23 | 0 |
4 | HOD MO18-3 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Basko MO18-3 | 13 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Oirschot MO18-3 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
7 | Best MO18-3 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26 | 50 | 0 |
8 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 89 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Liempde MO18-1 | 10:20 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Liempde MO18-1 | Best MO18-3 | (9-0)final |
Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | DVS MO18-1 | (0-5)final |
HOD MO18-3 | Basko MO18-3 | (5-1)final |
Oirschot MO18-3 | MOP MO18-2 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Best MO18-3 | Oirschot MO18-3 | (1-2)final |
Basko MO18-3 | Liempde MO18-1 | (2-5)final |
DVS MO18-1 | HOD MO18-3 | (5-1)final |
MOP MO18-2 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | (9-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | Best MO18-3 | (2-8)final |
Liempde MO18-1 | HOD MO18-3 | (2-5)final |
Oirschot MO18-3 | Basko MO18-3 | (2-2)final |
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
DVS MO18-1 | MOP MO18-2 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Best MO18-3 | MOP MO18-2 | (3-4)final |
DVS MO18-1 | Liempde MO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Basko MO18-3 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | (8-0)final |
HOD MO18-3 | Oirschot MO18-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Best MO18-3 | DVS MO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Oirschot MO18-3 | Liempde MO18-1 | (0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | HOD MO18-3 | (3-3)final |
MOP MO18-2 | Basko MO18-3 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Basko MO18-3 | Best MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
Liempde MO18-1 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | (7-1)final |
HOD MO18-3 | MOP MO18-2 | (2-8)final |
Oirschot MO18-3 | DVS MO18-1 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Best MO18-3 | HOD MO18-3 | (0-5)final |
Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | Oirschot MO18-3 | (1-5)final |
DVS MO18-1 | Basko MO18-3 | (1-4)final |
MOP MO18-2 | Liempde MO18-1 | (4-1)final |
MAANDAG 11 MAART 2024 | ||
Basko MO18-3 | Oirschot MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Best MO18-3 | Liempde MO18-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Basko MO18-3 | HOD MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
DVS MO18-1 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | (3-1)final |
MOP MO18-2 | Oirschot MO18-3 | (6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
HOD MO18-3 | DVS MO18-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Liempde MO18-1 | Basko MO18-3 | (3-2)final |
Oirschot MO18-3 | Best MO18-3 | (2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | MOP MO18-2 | (1-13)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Best MO18-3 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | (8-2)final |
DONDERDAG 4 APRIL 2024 | ||
DVS MO18-1 | MOP MO18-2 | (1-7)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Liempde MO18-1 | DVS MO18-1 | (2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | Basko MO18-3 | (1-6)final |
Oirschot MO18-3 | HOD MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
MOP MO18-2 | Best MO18-3 | (10-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Liempde MO18-1 | Oirschot MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
HOD MO18-3 | Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | (7-3)final |
Basko MO18-3 | MOP MO18-2 | (4-4)final |
DVS MO18-1 | Best MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood MO18-7 | Liempde MO18-1 | (1-7)final |
Best MO18-3 | Basko MO18-3 | (2-3)final |
DVS MO18-1 | Oirschot MO18-3 | (1-0)final |
MOP MO18-2 | HOD MO18-3 | (5-2)final |